Dieter Eppler

Real Name:
Heinz Dieter Eppler
Profile:
German television actor, voice actor and director, born 11 February 1927 in Stuttgart, Germany, died 12 April 2008 in Stuttgart, Germany.
Variations:

Albums

28 521-3 MB Dieter Eppler - Tübinger Gogen-Witze (1) album art Walter Schultheiß, Max Strecker, Dieter Eppler, Trudel Wulle, Bodo Knuth, H. E. Schramm*, Weingärtner Liederkranz, Stadtgarde zu Pferd, Tübingen Walter Schultheiß, Max Strecker, Dieter Eppler, Trudel Wulle, Bodo Knuth, H. E. Schramm*, Weingärtner Liederkranz, Stadtgarde zu Pferd, Tübingen - Tübinger Gogen-Witze (1)(LP) Intercord 28 521-3 MB Germany 1973 Sell This Version
26 432-5 MB Dieter Eppler - Tübinger Gogen-Witze (2) album art Walter Schultheiß, Max Strecker, Dieter Eppler, Trudel Wulle, Bodo Knuth, H. E. Schramm*, Weingärtner Liederkranz, Stadtgarde zu Pferd, Tübingen, Lotte Hardt Walter Schultheiß, Max Strecker, Dieter Eppler, Trudel Wulle, Bodo Knuth, H. E. Schramm*, Weingärtner Liederkranz, Stadtgarde zu Pferd, Tübingen, Lotte Hardt - Tübinger Gogen-Witze (2)(LP, Mono) Intercord 26 432-5 MB Germany 1974 Sell This Version
26 432-5 MB Dieter Eppler - Tübinger Gogen-Witze (3) album art Walter Schultheiß, Max Strecker, Dieter Eppler, Trudel Wulle, Bodo Knuth, H. E. Schramm*, Götz Schultheiß, Wolfgang Seiler, Michael Seiler (2), Sigi Harreis Walter Schultheiß, Max Strecker, Dieter Eppler, Trudel Wulle, Bodo Knuth, H. E. Schramm*, Götz Schultheiß, Wolfgang Seiler, Michael Seiler (2), Sigi Harreis - Tübinger Gogen-Witze (3)(LP, Mono) Intercord 26 432-5 MB Germany 1976 Sell This Version
INT 130.022 Dieter Eppler - Tübinger Gogen-Witze (4) album art Max Strecker, Frank Strecker, Dieter Eppler, Erika Wackernagel, Peter Barkow, Karl-Otto Heuer*, Heinz-Eugen Schramm, Stadtgarde zu Pferd, Tübingen, Die Schwabenmusikanten Max Strecker, Frank Strecker, Dieter Eppler, Erika Wackernagel, Peter Barkow, Karl-Otto Heuer*, Heinz-Eugen Schramm, Stadtgarde zu Pferd, Tübingen, Die Schwabenmusikanten - Tübinger Gogen-Witze (4)(LP) Intercord INT 130.022 Germany 1980 Sell This Version