El Brujo (3)

Real Name:
Roberto Milanesi
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer based in Bologna and born in 1964. Founder of Jambalay Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4407523]

Artist

Albums

SMR238 El Brujo (3) - Backdoor Intruder album art El Brujo (3) & The Rhythm-Fixxer El Brujo (3) & The Rhythm-Fixxer - Backdoor Intruder(7xFile, MP3, 320) Society Music Recordings SMR238 Italy 2018
OTR798 El Brujo (3) - Factory Of Terror album art El Brujo (3) Factory Of Terror(9xFile, MP3, 320) Oxytech Records OTR798 Ukraine 2018

Singles & EPs

none El Brujo (3) - Deep Obsession album art El Brujo (3) Deep Obsession(File, MP3, EP) Open Legs Records none Italy 2009
none El Brujo (3) - Warriors Ep album art El Brujo (3) Warriors Ep(File, MP3, EP, mp3) Open Legs Records none Italy 2009
CBJ003 El Brujo (3) - Satori album art El Brujo (3) Satori(4xFile, MP3, EP) Chilled Beats Of Jambalay CBJ003 Italy 2011
BLV223292 El Brujo (3) - In The Corn Field album art El Brujo (3) In The Corn Field(File, MP3, Single) Jambalay Records BLV223292 Italy 2011
BLV166417 El Brujo (3) - Mesmerized album art El Brujo (3) Mesmerized(File, MP3, Single) Jambalay Records BLV166417 Italy 2011
BLV166418 El Brujo (3) - Mozambique album art Big Mojo, El Brujo (3) Big Mojo, El Brujo (3) - Mozambique(File, MP3, EP) Jambalay Records BLV166418 Italy 2011
CBJ008 El Brujo (3) - To Find A Hope In This Dark World album art El Brujo (3) To Find A Hope In This Dark World(2xFile, MP3, EP) Chilled Beats Of Jambalay CBJ008 Italy 2011
BLV192087 El Brujo (3) - Sunday 5:44 AM album art El Brujo (3), Pirate Lady El Brujo (3), Pirate Lady - Sunday 5:44 AM(File, MP3, Single) Jambalay Records BLV192087 Italy 2011
BLV165197 El Brujo (3) - That Dream Of Yours album art El Brujo (3) That Dream Of Yours(File, MP3, Single) Jambalay Records BLV165197 Italy 2011
CBJ001 El Brujo (3) - We Ain't Ferpect album art El Brujo (3), Dj El Santi El Brujo (3), Dj El Santi - We Ain't Ferpect(4xFile, MP3, EP) Chilled Beats Of Jambalay CBJ001 Italy 2011
BLV223595 El Brujo (3) - Papillon album art El Brujo (3) Papillon(File, MP3, Single) Jambalay Records BLV223595 Italy 2011
BLV263280 El Brujo (3) - Nirvana album art El Brujo (3) Nirvana(File, MP3, Single, 128) Jambalay Records BLV263280 Italy 2012
BLV260876 El Brujo (3) - Alien In Me album art El Brujo (3) Alien In Me(File, MP3, EP, 128) Jambalay Records BLV260876 Italy 2012
CBJ028 El Brujo (3) - Blue Chilled Kurassow (Drama In 3 Parts) album art El Brujo (3) Blue Chilled Kurassow (Drama In 3 Parts)(3xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) Chilled Beats Of Jambalay CBJ028 Italy 2013
CBJ033 El Brujo (3) - Glitchy Soundscapes album art El Brujo (3) Glitchy Soundscapes(5xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) Chilled Beats Of Jambalay CBJ033 Italy 2014
CBJ035 El Brujo (3) - Beyond The Magic Door album art David Lana, El Brujo (3) David Lana, El Brujo (3) - Beyond The Magic Door(3xFile, MP3, EP) Chilled Beats Of Jambalay CBJ035 Italy 2014
SMR147 El Brujo (3) - All About Jack Squares E.P album art El Brujo (3) All About Jack Squares E.P(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Society Music Recordings SMR147 Italy 2017
TOXIC232 El Brujo (3) - Toxxic Love EP album art El Brujo (3) Toxxic Love EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Toxic Recordings (3) TOXIC232 Portugal 2017
SMR204 El Brujo (3) - Peak Hour EP album art El Brujo (3) Peak Hour EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Society Music Recordings SMR204 Italy 2018
MITD168 El Brujo (3) - THE FREEDOM FIGHTERS EP album art El Brujo (3) THE FREEDOM FIGHTERS EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Music Is The Drug MITD168 US 2019
SRS59 El Brujo (3) - Raw 2 The Bones album art El Brujo (3) Raw 2 The Bones(File, MP3, Single, 320) Serapis SRS59 US 2020
GBT73 El Brujo (3) - ESCAPE PLAN album art El Brujo (3) ESCAPE PLAN(File, MP3, Single, 320) Gobekli Tepe GBT73 US 2020
PRS154 El Brujo (3) - Never Stop Trying album art El Brujo (3) Never Stop Trying(File, MP3, Single, 320) Professional Rockstars Records PRS154 US 2020