Agneta Olsson

Real Name:
Agneta Elisabeth Olsson
Profile:
Vocalist. Agneta Olsson was born on November 16, 1952 in Spånga, Sweden.

Agneta Olsson was earlier married to the artist Peter Lundblad in this Db.
Variations:

Singles & EPs

MOP 118 Agneta Olsson - Do You Wanna Dance album art Agneta O'* Do You Wanna Dance(7", Single) Planet Records (17) MOP 118 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
T-10096 Agneta Olsson - Vill Du Ha Mej Efter Gryningen album art Peter Lundblad & Agneta Olsson Peter Lundblad & Agneta Olsson - Vill Du Ha Mej Efter Gryningen(7") Sonet T-10096 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
FR-1171 Agneta Olsson - Kärlek Är En Svala (promo) album art Agneta Olsson Kärlek Är En Svala (promo)(7") Frituna FR-1171 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
BAS 027 Agneta Olsson - Tell A Lie album art Agneta Olsson Tell A Lie(7", Single) Bastun BAS 027 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
T-10260 Agneta Olsson - När Du Älskar album art Peter Lundblad Duett Med Agneta Olsson Peter Lundblad Duett Med Agneta Olsson - När Du Älskar(7", Single) Sonet T-10260 Sweden 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit