Agneta Lundblad-Olsson

Real Name:
Agneta Elisabeth Olsson
Profile:
Vocalist. Agneta Olsson was born on November 16, 1952 in Spånga, Sweden.

Agneta Olsson was earlier married to the artist Peter Lundblad in this Db.
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Vocals

Agneta Olsson - Änglahund album art Hasse Andersson & Kvinnaböske Band Hasse Andersson & Kvinnaböske Band - Änglahund (Album) Sonet, Sonet Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
FRLP-227 Agneta Olsson - Att Stå På En Scen album art Östen Warnerbring Östen Warnerbring - Att Stå På En Scen(LP, Album) Frituna FRLP-227 Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
FR-1188 Agneta Olsson - Kärleken Är Du album art Git Persson Git Persson - Kärleken Är Du(7") Frituna FR-1188 Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
Agneta Olsson - Till Fatumeh - Rapport Från De Osaligas Ängder.... album art Cornelis Vreeswijk Cornelis Vreeswijk - Till Fatumeh - Rapport Från De Osaligas Ängder.... (Album) Skivbolaget Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Agneta Olsson - Återbesök I Holken album art Povel Ramel Är Det Nån Som Har En Våning Åt Mig (as Agneta Lundblad-Olsson) and 3 more… Povel Ramel - Återbesök I Holken (Album) Knäppupp Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
KLPCD 6024 Agneta Olsson - Ramels Klassiker 1982-1991 - Povels Bästa Vol. 5 album art Povel Ramel Är Det Nån Som Har En Våning Åt Mej (as Agneta Lundblad-Olsson) and 1 more… Povel Ramel - Ramels Klassiker 1982-1991 - Povels Bästa Vol. 5(CD, Album, Comp) Knäppupp KLPCD 6024 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
KNÄPPBOX 1 Agneta Olsson - Ramels Klassiker 1942-1991 album art Povel Ramel Är Det Nån Som Har En Våning Åt Mej (as Agneta Lundblad-Olsson) and 1 more… Povel Ramel - Ramels Klassiker 1942-1991(Box, Comp, Ltd + 6xCD, Comp) Knäppupp KNÄPPBOX 1 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
Agneta Olsson - Samlade Sånger 1992-2003 album art Lisa Nilsson Du (Öppnar Min Värld) (as Agneta Lundblad-Olsson) Lisa Nilsson - Samlade Sånger 1992-2003 (Comp) Diesel Music, Sony Music, Sony Music Finland 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit