Bert-Åke Varg

Real Name:
Bert Åke Lundström
Profile:
Swedish actor and voice actor, born 27 April 1932 in Hörnefors, Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:

Bert-Åke Varg Discography Tracks

Albums

Bert-Åke Varg - Fablernas Värld album art Bert-Åke Varg and Yvonne Lombard and Lars Edström Bert-Åke Varg and Yvonne Lombard and Lars Edström - Fablernas Värld Philips Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
7581 957 Bert-Åke Varg and Yvonne Lombard and Lars Edström Bert-Åke Varg and Yvonne Lombard and Lars Edström - Fablernas Värld Vol. 1-2(Cass, Dol) Philips 7581 957 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
6394 400 Bert-Åke Varg - Fablernas Värld Vol. 3 album art Bert-Åke Varg, Yvonne Lombard, Lars Edström Bert-Åke Varg, Yvonne Lombard, Lars Edström - Fablernas Värld Vol. 3(LP, Album) Sonora (2) 6394 400 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
2379 058 Bert-Åke Varg - Eva Bysing Och Bert-Åke Varg Sjunger Melodier Från "Fint Som Snus" album art Eva Bysing, Bert-Åke Varg & Hans Wahlgrens Orkester Eva Bysing, Bert-Åke Varg & Hans Wahlgrens Orkester - Eva Bysing Och Bert-Åke Varg Sjunger Melodier Från "Fint Som Snus"(LP) Polydor 2379 058 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
6394 401 Bert-Åke Varg - Fablernas Värld Vol. 4 : Hej Uggla, Tjena Moss! album art Lars Edström, Yvonne Lombard, Bert-Åke Varg Lars Edström, Yvonne Lombard, Bert-Åke Varg - Fablernas Värld Vol. 4 : Hej Uggla, Tjena Moss!(LP) Gula Serien 6394 401 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
6394 402 Bert-Åke Varg - Fablernas Värld -  Prathuset Ljugarstugan album art Bert-Åke Varg, Lars Edström, Yvonne Lombard Bert-Åke Varg, Lars Edström, Yvonne Lombard - Fablernas Värld - Prathuset Ljugarstugan(LP) Sonora (2) 6394 402 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Bert-Åke Varg - Bästa Smurflåtarna album art Bert-Åke Varg Bästa Smurflåtarna (Album) Marilla Sweden 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4801 Bert-Åke Varg - Rosmarie-Polka / En Gång Jag Seglar I Hamn album art Bert-Åke Varg Rosmarie-Polka / En Gång Jag Seglar I Hamn(Shellac, 10") Cupol 4801 Sweden 1954 Sell This Version
4878 Bert-Åke Varg - Skärgårdsflirt / Min Lilla Skärgårdsmö album art Bert-Åke Varg Skärgårdsflirt / Min Lilla Skärgårdsmö(Shellac, 10") Cupol 4878 Sweden 1954 Sell This Version
4845 Bert-Åke Varg - Det Blir Inget Bröllop På Lördag / Långe Jan Från Amsterdam album art Bert-Åke Varg Det Blir Inget Bröllop På Lördag / Långe Jan Från Amsterdam(Shellac, 10") Cupol 4845 Sweden 1954 Sell This Version
RM03 Bert-Åke Varg - Rövarna i berget album art Bert-Åke Varg And Robert Molander Bert-Åke Varg And Robert Molander - Rövarna i berget(File, WAV, Single) X5 Music Group RM03 Sweden 2016
6015 012 Bert-Åke Varg - Asterix album art Bert-Åke Varg, Lars Lennartsson, Tor Isedal Bert-Åke Varg, Lars Lennartsson, Tor Isedal - Asterix(7", Single, Mono) Philips 6015 012 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

CLPM 6013 Bert-Åke Varg - Två Sångcharmörer album art Lasse Dahlquist / Bert-Åke Varg Lasse Dahlquist / Bert-Åke Varg - Två Sångcharmörer(LP, Comp) Cupol CLPM 6013 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

KB 1006 Bert-Åke Varg - Alice I Underlandet album art Bert-Åke Varg och Yvonne Lombard Bert-Åke Varg och Yvonne Lombard - Alice I Underlandet(Cass) Kassettbiblioteket KB 1006 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
U9 Bert-Åke Varg - En Gång Jag Seglar I Hamn album art Bert-Åke Varg En Gång Jag Seglar I Hamn(Flexi, 5½", Shape, Card) Interprint U9 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version