Hermann Wagner

Hermann Wagner

Real Name:
Hermann Richard Wagner
Profile:
German actor, dubbing speaker and voice actor. He was born on April 24th, 1913 in Essen, Germany.
Variations:
[a441027]

Artist

Hermann Wagner Discography Tracks

Vocals

4.27574 Benjamin Blümchen Benjamin Blümchen - Benjamin Blümchen Singt Weihnachtslieder(Cass, Album) Kiosk 4.27574 Germany 1992 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

C 121 864, LP C 121 864 Various Hui Wäller? Allemol? Various - Westerwald, Du Bist So Schön(LP, Comp) Koch Records International, Koch Records International C 121 864, LP C 121 864 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
TEWA 1632 Posten Fra Ranum Hvis Jeg Må (as H. Wagner) Posten Fra Ranum - Krobal Med Gerts Rytme Og Publikum 4(Cass, Album) Tewa Music TEWA 1632 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen - Der Erste Wetterelefant Der Welt Kiosk Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen In Afrika Kiosk Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Eene Meene Hexerei - Ein Verhexter Urlaub Kiosk, TELDEC, Kiosk, TELDEC Germany 1980 Sell This Version
2432 229 Edmond Hamilton Edmond Hamilton - Captain Future Folge 1(LP) Poly 2432 229 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Auf Skiurlaub Kiosk Germany 1981 Sell This Version
4.24563 CD, 4.24563 Joachim Von Ulmann Joachim Von Ulmann - Die Kleinen Detektive 2 - Der Brandstifter(Cass) Kiosk, TELDEC, Kiosk, TELDEC 4.24563 CD, 4.24563 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
2865 Joachim von Ulmann Joachim von Ulmann - Andy Der Meisterdetektiv - Der Brandstifter(Cass) Klax 2865 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Weihnachtsmann Kiosk Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Und Bibi Blocksberg (Album) Kiosk Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Detektiv Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Feuerwehrmann Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Koch Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Und Das Osterfest Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
4.27532 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Und Die Verkehrsschule(Cass) Kiosk 4.27532 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen - Der Zoo Zieht Um (Album) Kiosk Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Wird Verhext Kiosk Germany 1984 Sell This Version
4.27539 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Kauft Ein(Cass) Kiosk 4.27539 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Und Die Autorallye Kiosk Germany 1985 Sell This Version
4.27545 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Zirkusclown(Cass) Kiosk 4.27545 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
TG 1579 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Weihnachten Mit Benjamin Blümchen(2xLP, Comp) Kiosk TG 1579 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
4.27547 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Gärtner(Cass) Kiosk 4.27547 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
4.27544 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Bäcker(Cass) Kiosk 4.27544 Germany 1985 Sell This Version