Rosa Pock

Real Name:
Rosa Artmann née Pock
Profile:
Austrian author, born 17 April 1949 in Wagna, Austria. She was married to H.C. Artmann.
Sites:
[a441275]

Artist

Rosa Pock Discography Tracks

Compilations

3-932513-18-5 Rosa Pock - 2:3 -- Oswald Wiener Zum 65. Geburtstag album art Various Geburtstagsgedicht Various - 2:3 -- Oswald Wiener Zum 65. Geburtstag(CD, Comp) Supposé 3-932513-18-5 Germany 2000 Sell This Version