Real Name:
Paul William Chapman
Profile:
Welsh guitarist, born June 9, 1954 in Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ZCRCD70 Paul Chapman - Paul Chapman's Ghost album art Paul Chapman Paul Chapman's Ghost(CD) Zoom Club Records ZCRCD70 UK 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Paul Chapman - Anthology 1 album art Paul Chapman Anthology 1(CD, Album, Comp) Not On Label none 2000 Sell This Version