Anna Attar

Anna Attar

Profile:
Austrian musician, born in 1986 in Vienna, Austria.
Aliases:
[a4413306]

Artist

Anna Attar Discography Tracks

Vocals

fett008 A Thousand Fuegos A Thousand Fuegos - Like Big Black Clouds Through Burning Eyes(CD, Album) Fettkakao fett008 Austria 2007 Sell This Version
none Mile Me Deaf Mile Me Deaf - Alien Age(CD, Album) Siluh Records none Europe 2017 Sell This Version