Iris Criens

Iris Criens

Real Name:
Iris Remmertz
Profile:
German singer, Born 20 June 1967.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Iris Criens
[a4413989]

Artist

Iris Criens Discography Tracks

Vocals

323 120 Wind (4) Wind (4) - Total Verliebt(CD, Album) Koch International 323 120 Germany 1994 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

06024 9872291 Wind (4) Wind (4) - Nimm Mich Mit(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9872291 Germany 2005 Sell This Version