Ronnie Milsap

Real Name:
Ronald Lee Milsap
Profile:
American country- and pop singer, born January 16, 1944 in
Robbinsville, North Carolina.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

WS 1934 Ronnie Milsap - Ronnie Milsap album art Ronnie Milsap Ronnie Milsap (Album) Warner Bros. Records WS 1934 US 1971 Sell This Version
APL1-0338 Ronnie Milsap - Where My Heart Is album art Ronnie Milsap Where My Heart Is (Album) RCA, RCA Victor APL1-0338 UK 1973 Sell This Version
APL1-0500 Ronnie Milsap - Pure Love album art Ronnie Milsap Pure Love (Album) RCA Victor APL1-0500 Canada 1974 Sell This Version
APL1-1223 Ronnie Milsap - Night Things album art Ronnie Milsap Night Things (Album) RCA Victor APL1-1223 US 1975 Sell This Version
BS 2870 Ronnie Milsap - A Rose By Any Other Name album art Ronnie Milsap A Rose By Any Other Name (Album) Warner Bros. Records BS 2870 US 1975 Sell This Version
JS 6179 Ronnie Milsap - Plain And Simple album art Ronnie Milsap Plain And Simple (Album) Pickwick JS 6179 US 1975 Sell This Version
APL1-0846 Ronnie Milsap - A Legend In My Time album art Ronnie Milsap A Legend In My Time (Album) RCA Victor APL1-0846 US 1975 Sell This Version
APK1-2043 Ronnie Milsap - Live album art Ronnie Milsap Live (Album) RCA APK1-2043 US 1976 Sell This Version
JS-6196 Ronnie Milsap - Fender, Gilley & Milsap That Is. album art Freddy Fender (2), Mickey Gilley, Ronnie Milsap Freddy Fender (2), Mickey Gilley, Ronnie Milsap - Fender, Gilley & Milsap That Is. Pickwick International, Inc. JS-6196 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
APL1-1666 Ronnie Milsap - 20-20 Vision album art Ronnie Milsap 20-20 Vision (Album) RCA Victor APL1-1666 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
BBS-1037 Ronnie Milsap - Kentucky Woman album art Ronnie Milsap Kentucky Woman (Album) Buckboard Records BBS-1037 US 1977 Sell This Version
APL1-2439 Ronnie Milsap - It Was Almost Like A Song album art Ronnie Milsap It Was Almost Like A Song (Album) RCA APL1-2439 US 1977 Sell This Version
AFL1-2780 Ronnie Milsap - Only One Love In My Life album art Ronnie Milsap Only One Love In My Life (Album) RCA Victor AFL1-2780 US 1978 Sell This Version
AHL1-3346 Ronnie Milsap - Images album art Ronnie Milsap Images (Album) RCA AHL1-3346 US 1979 Sell This Version
Q 16026 Ronnie Milsap - There Goes My Heart album art Ronnie Milsap There Goes My Heart(LP, Album) 51 West Q 16026 US 1979 Sell This Version
AHK1-3563 Ronnie Milsap - Milsap Magic album art Ronnie Milsap Milsap Magic (Album) RCA Victor AHK1-3563 US 1980 Sell This Version
KOT 14470 Ronnie Milsap - Love Will Never Pass Us By album art Ronnie Milsap Love Will Never Pass Us By(8-Trk) Koala (3) KOT 14470 US 1980 Sell This Version
38 721 Ronnie Milsap - Out Where The Bright Lights Are Glowing album art Ronnie Milsap Out Where The Bright Lights Are Glowing (Album) RCA 38 721 South Africa 1981 Sell This Version
APL1-4060 Ronnie Milsap - There's No Gettin' Over Me album art Ronnie Milsap There's No Gettin' Over Me (Album) RCA Victor APL1-4060 Australia 1981 Sell This Version
BT 18262 Ronnie Milsap - Do What You Gotta Do album art Ronnie Milsap Do What You Gotta Do (Album) 51 West BT 18262 US 1982 Sell This Version
6333-4-R Ronnie Milsap - Inside album art Ronnie Milsap Inside (Album) RCA 6333-4-R US 1982 Sell This Version
PK 14311 Ronnie Milsap - Inside album art Ronnie Milsap Inside(Cass, Album) RCA PK 14311 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Q 16284 Ronnie Milsap - Denver album art Ronnie Milsap Denver(LP, Album) 51 West Q 16284 1982 Sell This Version
Q 16283 Ronnie Milsap - House Of The Rising Sun album art Ronnie Milsap House Of The Rising Sun(LP, Album) 51 West Q 16283 US 1982 Sell This Version
PL 14670, RCALP 6077 Ronnie Milsap - Keyed Up album art Ronnie Milsap Keyed Up (Album) RCA PL 14670, RCALP 6077 Europe 1983 Sell This Version