Göran Graffman

Göran Graffman

Real Name:
Eric Göran Graffman
Profile:
Swedish actor and film director.
Born February 12, 1931 in Gothenburg, Sweden
Died November 18, 2014 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Husband of Monica Nordquist.
Sites:
[a4415023]

Artist

Göran Graffman Discography Tracks

Albums

KULP-3 Various Elefantbarnet Various - Den Stora Sagoserien 3(LP) Cirkus KULP-3 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version