Resca

Resca

Real Name:
Alexandre André Ménager
Profile:
French singer
Born : February 1, 1881 (Niort)
Died : March 14, 1962 (Saint-Brévin-les-Pins)
[a4415333]

Artist

Resca Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

X 111742, X 111786 Resca Minuit / Ah ! Le Beau Reve(Shellac, 11") Odeon, Odeon X 111742, X 111786 France Unknown Sell This Version