Liselotte Selbiger

Liselotte Selbiger

Real Name:
Liselotte Elisabeth Charlotte Ida Selbiger
Profile:
German-born Danish harpsichordist, born 23 August 1906 in Berlin, Germany.
[a4416245]

Artist

Liselotte Selbiger Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

E 50 522, 7 ERW 5377 J. S. Bach* J. S. Bach* - Sonata Für Flöte Und Basso Continuo E-dur BWV 1035(7", EP) Electrola, Electrola, His Master's Voice, His Master's Voice E 50 522, 7 ERW 5377 Germany Unknown Sell This Version