Joseito Martinez

Real Name:
José Manuel Martínez Pena
Profile:
Colombian singer. Born in Cartagena on December 20th, 1957.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Joseito Martinez Discography Tracks

Albums

201651 Joseito Martinez - El Caribeño album art Joseito Martinez El Caribeño(LP, Album) Discos Fuentes 201651 Colombia 1988 Sell This Version