Jay Richardson (4)

Jay Richardson (4)

Real Name:
Jay Perry Richardson
Profile:
Son of the Big Bopper, toured as a Big Bopper tribute
Born:April 28, 1959. Died: August 21, 2013
In Groups:
[a4418133]

Artist

Jay Richardson (4) Discography Tracks

Vocals

WDP2005 Winter Dance Party Winter Dance Party - Winter Dance Party Tour(2xCD, Album) Winter Dance Party Productions WDP2005 US 2005 Sell This Version

Visual

R2 70164 The Big Bopper* The Big Bopper* - Hellooo Baby! The Best Of The Big Bopper 1954 - 1959(CD, Album, Comp, RE) Rhino Records (2) R2 70164 US Unknown Sell This Version