Stephen Oliver

Real Name:
Stephen Michael Harding Oliver
Profile:
English composer
Born on 10 March 1950 in Chester, U.K.
Died on 29 April 1992 of AIDS-related complications, in London
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Stephen Oliver