Ann McCrary

Real Name:
Beverly Ann McCrary
Profile:
American gospel singer, based in Nashville, TN. Born on August 24, 1950
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Ann McCrary - Mansion Over The Hilltop - A Tribute To The Legendary Ira Stanphill album art Various Look What I Found Various - Mansion Over The Hilltop - A Tribute To The Legendary Ira Stanphill (Album) Daywind Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Ann McCrary - Downtown Church album art Patty Griffin If I Had My Way and 2 more… Patty Griffin - Downtown Church (Album) Credential Recordings US 2010 Sell This Version