Barbara Montgomery (2)

Barbara Montgomery (2)

Real Name:
Barbara L. Montgomery
Profile:
American stage, television and film actress, theatrical and film director, publisher, producer, jazz vocalist and songwriter. She was born born June 25, 1939 in New York.
Sites:
[a4419805]

Artist

Barbara Montgomery (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

MBB 004 Barbara Montgomery (2) Little Sunflower(CD, Album) Mr. Bean And Bumpy Music MBB 004 US 2002 Sell This Version
MBB005 Barbara Montgomery (2) Trinity(CD, Album) BJAZZ MBB005 US 2005 Sell This Version