Carmen Vildez

Carmen Vildez

Real Name:
Carmen Vallejo
Profile:
French singer
Born : March 17, 1884 (Paris)
Died : March 8, 1977 (Pontoise)
[a4420569]

Artist

Carmen Vildez Discography Tracks

Compilations

3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 Various Oh La Troublante Volupté Various - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1900-1920(10xCD, Comp, Box) EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique 3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 France 2007 Sell This Version