Phrequincy

Phrequincy

Real Name:
Quincy Jefferson
Profile:
Hip Hop-producer of Ghanaian origin, based in Hamburg, Germany. Born in 1982. At the beginning of 2007, he founded Curtains Up together with his manager Erfan Bolourchi.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Phrequincy Discography Tracks

Albums

none PhreQuincy Präsentiert: Juvel PhreQuincy Präsentiert: Juvel - Eintritt Frei Pt.1(15xFile, Album, MP3, 256) Not On Label (Juvel Self-released) none Germany 2008
CU001-2 Phrequincy Ich Kann's Mir Leisten(CD, Album + CD) Curtains Up CU001-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Sti, Brisk Fingaz*, Shuko, Phrequincy Sti, Brisk Fingaz*, Shuko, Phrequincy - The Unbeatablez(CD, Comp) Bozz Music, Universal none Germany 2007 Sell This Version