Arnold Schwarzenegger

Real Name:
Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger
Profile:
Austrian-born American bodybuilder, actor, model, businessman and politician, born 30 July 1947 in Thal, Styria, Austria. He served as the 38th Governor of the state of California from 2003 to 2011. He is married to Maria Shriver (separated).
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none Eraser — Arnold Schwarzenegger Schwarzenegger* Eraser(CD, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none Germany 1996 Sell This Version