Brian De Palma

Real Name:
Brian Russell De Palma
Profile:
American film director and screenwriter, born September 11, 1940 in Newark, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4424108]

Artist

Compilations

CD CH 384, CD CH384 Brian De Palma - Love And Menace album art Donaggio*, De Palma* Donaggio*, De Palma* - Love And Menace (Comp, Album) Milan CD CH 384, CD CH384 France 1989 Sell This Version