Jerker Odelholm

Real Name:
Hans Jerker Odelhom
Profile:
A Swedish bass-player, born on July 25, 1966.
Variations:

Jerker Odelholm Discography Tracks

Vocals

Jerker Odelholm - Shock Resistant album art Athletic Arabs Athletic Arabs - Shock Resistant (Album) Mistlur Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
4751332 Jerker Odelholm - Revolution album art Kajsa Grytt Kajsa Grytt - Revolution(CD, Album) EMI, Hi Fidelity 4751332 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Jerker Odelholm - Fanzine, Live + Studio album art Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Fanzine, Live + Studio (Comp, Album) EMI Svenska AB, Rockhead UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version
COL 501901 2 Jerker Odelholm - En Annan Sida Av Love Olzon album art Love Olzon Love Olzon - En Annan Sida Av Love Olzon(CD, Album) Columbia COL 501901 2 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
0946 3 75493 2 2 Jerker Odelholm - Bra Dagar [En Skiva Till Totta] album art Various En Svensk Rockstjärnas Död Various - Bra Dagar [En Skiva Till Totta](CD, Comp) Capitol Records 0946 3 75493 2 2 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Jerker Odelholm - En Gammal Man album art Mikael Wiehe Mikael Wiehe - En Gammal Man (Album) Capitol Records Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

MMTS-001 Jerker Odelholm - Big World album art Sway (27) Sway (27) - Big World(7", Single) MMTS-Records MMTS-001 Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Jerker Odelholm - Shock Resistant album art Athletic Arabs Athletic Arabs - Shock Resistant (Album) Mistlur Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Jerker Odelholm - Världens Räddaste Man album art Olle Ljungström Olle Ljungström - Världens Räddaste Man (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
8651202 Jerker Odelholm - Visa Hur Man Älskar album art Kajsa Grytt Kajsa Grytt - Visa Hur Man Älskar(CD, Single) EMI, Hi Fidelity 8651202 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
8651392 Jerker Odelholm - I Ditt Regn album art Kajsa Grytt Kajsa Grytt - I Ditt Regn(CD, Single) EMI, Hi Fidelity 8651392 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
4751332 Jerker Odelholm - Revolution album art Kajsa Grytt Kajsa Grytt - Revolution(CD, Album) EMI, Hi Fidelity 4751332 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Jerker Odelholm - Tack album art Olle Ljungström Olle Ljungström - Tack (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
8651502 Jerker Odelholm - Solen I Dig album art Kajsa Grytt & Staffan Hellstrand Kajsa Grytt & Staffan Hellstrand - Solen I Dig(CD, Single) EMI, Hi Fidelity 8651502 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Jerker Odelholm - På Andra Sidan Drömmarna album art Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - På Andra Sidan Drömmarna (Album) EMI, EMI, EMI Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
724386526229 Jerker Odelholm - Upp! album art Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Upp!(CD, Single) EMI, Rockhead 724386526229 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
724386527028 Jerker Odelholm - Förlorad Värld album art Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Förlorad Värld(CD, Single) EMI, Rockhead 724386527028 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
CMCD 6190, 7243 8 59952 2 4 Jerker Odelholm - Till Dig / En Samling album art Anne-Lie Rydé Till Dig Anne-Lie Rydé - Till Dig / En Samling(CD, Comp) EMI, EMI CMCD 6190, 7243 8 59952 2 4 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
AND 3 Jerker Odelholm - Elvis & Jesus & Jag album art Lars Demian Lars Demian - Elvis & Jesus & Jag(CD, Album, Enh) Anderson Records AND 3 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
7243 4982782 0 Jerker Odelholm - Slugger album art Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Slugger(CD, Album) Rockhead 7243 4982782 0 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Jerker Odelholm - Det Stora Kalaset album art Olle Ljungström Olle Ljungström - Det Stora Kalaset (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
HAWKCD 2176 Jerker Odelholm - Elvis, Halleluja & Hurra album art Håkan Ahlström Hon Ser Aldrig Mig and 5 more… Håkan Ahlström - Elvis, Halleluja & Hurra(CD, Album) Hawk Records HAWKCD 2176 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
3984-23492-2 Jerker Odelholm - Somnar Om album art Olle Ljungström Olle Ljungström - Somnar Om(CD, Single) Telegram Records Stockholm 3984-23492-2 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
3984-24309-2 Jerker Odelholm - Wanting You Would Be album art Selfish (8) Selfish (8) - Wanting You Would Be(CD, Album) WEA 3984-24309-2 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
724388630221 Jerker Odelholm - Ärrad & Bränd album art Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Ärrad & Bränd(CD, Single) EMI, Rockhead 724388630221 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version