路加奈子

Real Name:
岩田レナ (Rena Iwata)
Profile:
Kanako Michi.
Japanese singer and actress of adult films. Born November 8, 1943 in Yokohama.
[a4428258]

Artist

路加奈子 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RQ-714 路加奈子 - 夜の溜息 album art 路加奈子 夜の溜息(7", EP) Royal Records (26) RQ-714 Japan 1969 Sell This Version