Harry Macourek

Real Name:
Karel Macourek
Profile:
Czechoslovak conductor, composer, recording director, producer, writer. Born April 11, 1923 in Banská Hodruša (Slovakia, former Czechoslovakia), died January 13, 1992 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Harry Macourek - Zadáno Pro Film album art Various Děti Vesmíru Various - Zadáno Pro Film (Comp, Album) Supraphon Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version