T Romeo

Real Name:
Tony Romeo
Profile:
American songwriter and producer, born 25 December 1939 and died 23 June 1995 in Pleasant Valley, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

TL 532/05 Tony Romeo - The Spirit Of The 60s: 1969 album art Various I'm Gonna Make You Mine (as T Romeo) Various - The Spirit Of The 60s: 1969(2xLP, Comp) Time Life Music TL 532/05 Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Tony Romeo - The Kings Of PolyGram 阿Sam & 阿Tam 87'演唱會精華 album art 許冠傑* / 譚詠麟* 瑪莉! 我好鍾意您! (as T Romeo) 許冠傑* / 譚詠麟* - The Kings Of PolyGram 阿Sam & 阿Tam 87'演唱會精華 (Comp) Universal Music Hong Kong Hong Kong 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit