Sam Totman

Sam Totman

Real Name:
Ian Samuel Totman
Profile:
born: 26.04.1980
birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Sam Totman Discography Tracks

Vocals

DH001 DragonHeart DragonHeart - Valley Of The Damned(CDr, Dem) Not On Label DH001 UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Shadow Warriors* Shadow Warriors* - Power Of The Ninja Sword(4xFile, Dem) Not On Label (Shadow Warriors Self-released) none US 2001
Power Quest Power Quest - Wings Of Forever (Album) Underground Symphony Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Dragonforce Dragonforce - Inhuman Rampage (Album) Noise Records Japan 2005 Sell This Version
DragonForce DragonForce - Ultra Beatdown (Album) Roadrunner Records Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
DragonForce DragonForce - Twilight Dementia (Album) Roadrunner Records US 2010 Sell This Version
EGBOX 5353 DragonForce DragonForce - The Power Within(Box, Ltd + CD, Album) Electric Generation Recordings EGBOX 5353 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Shadow Warriors* Shadow Warriors* - Ninja Eclipse(CDr, Dem) Not On Label (Shadow Warriors Self-released) none US 2012 Sell This Version
Dragonforce Dragonforce - Reaching Into Infinity (Album) Ear Music (2) Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

OPCD 082 Demoniac Demoniac - The Fire And The Wind(CD, Album) Osmose Productions OPCD 082 France 1999 Sell This Version
OPEP 07 Demoniac Demoniac - Demons Of The Night(7") Osmose Productions OPEP 07 France 1999 Sell This Version
DH001 DragonHeart DragonHeart - Valley Of The Damned(CDr, Dem) Not On Label DH001 UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Shadow Warriors* Shadow Warriors* - Power Of The Ninja Sword(4xFile, Dem) Not On Label (Shadow Warriors Self-released) none US 2001
none DragonHeart DragonHeart - Demo May 2001(CDr, Enh, Promo) Not On Label none 2001 Sell This Version
Power Quest Power Quest - Wings Of Forever (Album) Underground Symphony Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Dragonforce Dragonforce - Valley Of The Damned (Album) Noise Records, Sanctuary Records Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
FR CD 180 Power Quest Power Quest - NeverWorld(CD, Album) Frontiers Records FR CD 180 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
Dragonforce Dragonforce - Sonic Firestorm (Album) Noise Records, Sanctuary Records Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
Dragonforce Dragonforce - Inhuman Rampage (Album) Noise Records Japan 2005 Sell This Version
DragonForce DragonForce - Ultra Beatdown (Album) Roadrunner Records Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
Dragonforce Dragonforce - Valley Of The Damned / Sonic Firestorm (Comp, Album) Spinefarm Records Europe 2010 Sell This Version
DragonForce DragonForce - Twilight Dementia (Album) Roadrunner Records US 2010 Sell This Version
EGBOX 5353 DragonForce DragonForce - The Power Within(Box, Ltd + CD, Album) Electric Generation Recordings EGBOX 5353 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Shadow Warriors* Shadow Warriors* - Ninja Eclipse(CDr, Dem) Not On Label (Shadow Warriors Self-released) none US 2012 Sell This Version
Babymetal Road of Resistance Babymetal - Babymetal (Album) Soyuz Music Russia 2015 Sell This Version