Chito Miranda

Real Name:
Alfonso "Chito" Yanga Miranda, Jr.
Profile:
Alfonso "Chito" Yanga Miranda, Jr. (born February 7, 1976) is a Filipino singer and songwriter and now recently a movie actor best known as one of the founding members and lead singer for the band Parokya ni Edgar.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4433202]

Artist

Chito Miranda Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Chito Miranda - Panahon Na Naman Ng Harana album art Rico Blanco (2) & Chito Miranda Rico Blanco (2) & Chito Miranda - Panahon Na Naman Ng Harana(File, AAC, Single, 256) Balcony Entertainment none 2014