Grace Sewell

Profile:
Australian singer and songwriter, born in 1997. Sister of Conrad Sewell.
Aliases:
[a4433508]

Artist

Vocals

Grace Sewell - FMA album art Grace (71) You Don't Own Me Grace (71) - FMA (Album) RCA, Regime Music Societe, Sony Music Canada 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

88883764552 Grace Sewell - For You album art Fatin (3) Mengenangmu Mengingatmu (Lighters In The Air) and 1 more… Fatin (3) - For You(CD, Album) Sony Music 88883764552 Indonesia 2013 Sell This Version
Grace Sewell - Memo album art Grace (71) Memo (Boyfriend Jeans) and 3 more… Grace (71) - Memo (EP) Regime Music Societe, RCA Australia 2015 Sell This Version
none Grace Sewell - Boyfriend Jeans album art Grace (71) Boyfriend Jeans Grace (71) - Boyfriend Jeans(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2015
88985-35156-2 Grace Sewell - The Get Down (Original Soundtrack From The Netflix Original Series) album art Various Just You, Not Now (Love Theme) Various - The Get Down (Original Soundtrack From The Netflix Original Series)(2xCD, Album, Comp) RCA, Sony Music, House Of Iona 88985-35156-2 US 2016 Sell This Version
Grace Sewell - FMA album art Grace (71) How To Love Me and 12 more… Grace (71) - FMA (Album) RCA, Regime Music Societe, Sony Music Canada 2016 Sell This Version
none Grace Sewell - Hell Of A Girl album art Grace (71) Hell Of A Girl Grace (71) - Hell Of A Girl(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2016
88985-4367-4 Grace Sewell - The Get Down Part II (Original Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) album art Various Honor Various - The Get Down Part II (Original Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series)(Cass, Ltd) RCA 88985-4367-4 US 2017 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Grace Sewell - When It's Dark Out album art G-Eazy Don't Let Me Go G-Eazy - When It's Dark Out (Album) Not On Label US 2016 Sell This Version
B002682702 Grace Sewell - Teenage Emotions[Target Edition] album art Lil Yachty Running With The Ghost Lil Yachty - Teenage Emotions[Target Edition](CD, S/Edition) Capital Records (2) B002682702 US 2017 Sell This Version

Production

Grace Sewell - Memo album art Grace (71) Memo (Boyfriend Jeans) and 2 more… Grace (71) - Memo (EP) Regime Music Societe, RCA Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Technical

Grace Sewell - Memo album art Grace (71) Memo (Boyfriend Jeans) Grace (71) - Memo (EP) Regime Music Societe, RCA Australia 2015 Sell This Version