Sacha Baron Cohen

Real Name:
Sacha Noam Baron Cohen
Profile:
British comic, TV personality, movie star, and musician, born 13 October 1971 in Hammersmith, London, UK. Brother of Erran Baron Cohen.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Sacha Baron Cohen - Les Misérables (Highlights From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Master Of The House Various - Les Misérables (Highlights From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Universal, Polydor Poland 2013 Sell This Version
Sacha Baron Cohen - Les Misérables - The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various The Bargain and 5 more… Various - Les Misérables - The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Universal, Polydor Australia 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Sacha Baron Cohen - Best Of The Best (Volume 19) album art Various I Like (Remix) Various - Best Of The Best (Volume 19)(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label none Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
none Sacha Baron Cohen - Quintessenzen album art Various I Like To Move It (as Sacha/Baron/Cohen) Various - Quintessenzen(CDr, Album, Comp, Promo) Universal Music International Service none Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Sacha Baron Cohen - Creating A Buzz Volume One album art Wiley (2), Whoo Kid* Sasha Baron Cohen Skit (as Sasha Baron Cohen) Wiley (2), Whoo Kid* - Creating A Buzz Volume One(15xFile, MP3, 192) Not On Label none UK & US 2011