Hidehisa Sasaki

Real Name:
Hidehisa Sasaki = 佐々木秀尚
Profile:
Japanese guitarist. Born March 25, 1981. Alias: Murasaki-souchou = 紫曹長.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4435677]

Artist

Hidehisa Sasaki Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

YIMR-001 Hidehisa Sasaki - Fired album art Street Rats Street Rats - Fired(CD, Album) 山石本Records YIMR-001 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
PCCG-01539 Hidehisa Sasaki - リメンバーズ! album art KiRaRe KiRaRe - リメンバーズ!(CD, Single + DVD-V, NTSC) Pony Canyon PCCG-01539 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
PCCG-70312 Hidehisa Sasaki - Startin' My Re:STAGE!! album art KiRaRe KiRaRe - Startin' My Re:STAGE!!(CD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG-70312 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
Hidehisa Sasaki - 宣誓センセーション = Sensei Sensation album art KiRaRe Winter Jewels (as 佐々木秀尚) KiRaRe - 宣誓センセーション = Sensei Sensation (Maxi) Pony Canyon Japan 2017 Sell This Version
KICJ 773 Hidehisa Sasaki - Fortune album art Trix (18) Trix (18) - Fortune(CD, Album) Electric Bird KICJ 773 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
KICJ 808 Hidehisa Sasaki - Festa album art Trix (18) Trix (18) - Festa(CD, Album) Electric Bird KICJ 808 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
PCCG-01708 Hidehisa Sasaki - 367Days album art KiRaRe KiRaRe - 367Days(CD, Single + DVD-V, NTSC) Pony Canyon PCCG-01708 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

YIMR-001 Hidehisa Sasaki - Fired album art Street Rats One Day Again (as H.Sasaki) and 3 more… Street Rats - Fired(CD, Album) 山石本Records YIMR-001 Japan 2011 Sell This Version