Jenny Conlee

Real Name:
Jenny Conlee-Drizos
Profile:
American musician, best known as the accordionist, pianist, organist, keyboardist, melodica player, and occasional backup singer and harmonicist for the indie rock quintet The Decemberists. Born December 12th, 1971.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jenny Conlee - French Kayaking Music album art Jenny Conlee with Steve Drizos Jenny Conlee with Steve Drizos - French Kayaking Music (Album) Woodphone Records, Jealous Butcher Records US 2015 Sell This Version