Fikile Magadlela

Real Name:
Fikile Patrick Magadlela (or Magadledla)
Profile:
South African artist, born 13 December 1952 in Newclare, Johannesburg. Died 2003.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fikile Magadlela
[a4437178]

Artist

Fikile Magadlela Discography Tracks

Visual

SHINE 3503, SHIN 3503 Fikile Magadlela - Sakhile album art Sakhile Sakhile - Sakhile(LP, Album) Moonshine (4), Moonshine (4) SHINE 3503, SHIN 3503 South Africa 1982 Sell This Version
HIP 13 Fikile Magadlela - New Life album art Sakhile Sakhile - New Life(LP, Album) Jive Afrika HIP 13 UK 1984 Sell This Version
12HST (P) 4054046 Fikile Magadlela - U O Me (Oa Nkolota) / Dance album art Shalom (15) Shalom (15) - U O Me (Oa Nkolota) / Dance(12", Maxi) Hot Stuff (5) 12HST (P) 4054046 South Africa 1986 Sell This Version
Fikile Magadlela - Thabang album art Mike Makhalemele Mike Makhalemele - Thabang (Album) Tusk Music South Africa 1990 Sell This Version