Chilli (2)

Chilli (2)

Real Name:
Rozonda Ocelean Thomas
Profile:
Born: February 27, 1971, Atlanta, Georgia

An Atlanta native, Rozonda Thomas was working as a dancer for the Damian Dame troupe when she was fingered to become the replacement for Crystal Jones in the R&B trio TLC.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Chilli (2)
[a444188]

Artist

Chilli (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Chilli (2) Body(File, AAC, Single, 256) Poo Inc. none 2016