Diana Dors

Real Name:
Diana Mary Fluck
Profile:
English actress.

She was born 23 October 1931 in Swindon, Wiltshire, England, UK and died 4 May 1984 in Windsor, Berkshire, England, UK.
Sites:

Diana Dors Discography Tracks

Albums

Diana Dors - Swingin' Dors album art Diana Dors Swingin' Dors (Album) Pye Records New Zealand 1960 Sell This Version
Diana Dors - Thoroughly Modern Millie album art Millicent Martin, Diana Dors, David Kernan, Valerie Masters, Alan Braden Millicent Martin, Diana Dors, David Kernan, Valerie Masters, Alan Braden - Thoroughly Modern Millie (Album) World Record Club Australia 1968 Sell This Version
Diana Dors - Doctor Dolittle album art David Kernan, Diana Dors, Julian Holloway, Peter Blythe David Kernan, Diana Dors, Julian Holloway, Peter Blythe - Doctor Dolittle (Album) World Record Club, World Record Club UK 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Diana Dors - I Feel So Mmm...... album art Diana Dors I Feel So Mmm...... (Single) His Master's Voice UK 1953 Sell This Version
DLPC 1 Diana Dors - As Long As They´re Happy album art Diana Dors As Long As They´re Happy(10", Mono) His Master's Voice DLPC 1 UK 1955 Sell This Version
7N.15242 Diana Dors - April Heart album art Diana Dors April Heart(7") Pye Records 7N.15242 UK 1960 Sell This Version
Diana Dors - So Little Time album art Diana Dors So Little Time (Single) Fontana UK 1966 Sell This Version
56111 Diana Dors - Security album art Diana Dors Security(7") Polydor 56111 UK 1966 Sell This Version
Diana Dors - Passing By album art Diana Dors Passing By (Single) EMI UK 1977 Sell This Version
NOM 1 Diana Dors - Where Did They Go album art Diana Dors Where Did They Go(7", Single) Nomis NOM 1 UK 1981 Sell This Version
none Diana Dors - Gary album art Diana Dors Gary(Acetate, 7", S/Sided, Single) LTS none UK Unknown Sell This Version