Real Name:
David Waymond Jackson
Profile:
American country singer/songwriter and musician born November 6, 1932 in Tabor City, North Carolina.As a songwriter also known as Wade Jackson.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a444579]

Artist

Stonewall Jackson Discography Tracks

P4S 5206 Various This World Holds Nothing (Since You're Gone) Various - Great Country Stars Great Country Favorites(4xLP, Comp) Columbia Musical Treasuries P4S 5206 US 1968 Sell This Version
BM-12703/12704 Various Waterloo Various - Nashville Graffitti(LP, Album, Mono) CMI BM-12703/12704 US 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit