Stone Wall Jackson

Stone Wall Jackson

Real Name:
David Waymond Jackson
Profile:
American country singer/songwriter and musician born November 6, 1932 in Tabor City, North Carolina.As a songwriter also known as Wade Jackson.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a444579]

Artist

Stonewall Jackson Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

MG/104-98 Various Me And You And A Dog Named Boo (as Stone Wall Jackson) Various - Country Planet (The Best Of Country Music)(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) M&A Group MG/104-98 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
none Various Me And You And A Dog Named Boo (as Stone Wall Jackson) Various - World Songs. Country MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) WorLD Songs none Russia 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit