Mike Dirnt

Real Name:
Michael Ryan Pritchard
Profile:
Born on May 4, 1972, in Berkeley, California.
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

LK22LP Mike Dirnt - 39/Smooth album art Green Day Green Day - 39/Smooth(LP, Album) Lookout! Records LK22LP US 1991 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - 1,039/Smoothed Out Slappy Hours album art Green Day Green Day - 1,039/Smoothed Out Slappy Hours (Comp) Lookout! Records US 1991 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - How To Make Enemies And Irritate People album art Screeching Weasel Screeching Weasel - How To Make Enemies And Irritate People (Album) Lookout! Records, Lookout! Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - Suzanne Is Getting Married album art Screeching Weasel Waiting For Susie Screeching Weasel - Suzanne Is Getting Married (Single) Lookout! Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - Dookie album art Green Day Green Day - Dookie (Album) Reprise Records Germany 1994 Sell This Version
NING 04 Mike Dirnt - Built To Blast album art Various Christy Road (Live) Various - Built To Blast(2x7", EP, Ltd) Fierce Panda NING 04 UK 1994 Sell This Version
OCTO 051 Mike Dirnt - Woodstock 94 & Much More! album art Green Day Green Day - Woodstock 94 & Much More!(CD, Unofficial) Octopus OCTO 051 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - Geek Stink Breath album art Green Day Green Day - Geek Stink Breath (Single, Maxi) Reprise Records, Reprise Records, Reprise Records Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - Insomniac album art Green Day Green Day - Insomniac (Album) Reprise Records South Africa 1995 Sell This Version
WPCR-204 Mike Dirnt - Live Tracks = 爆発ライヴ! album art Green Day = グリーン・デイ* Green Day = グリーン・デイ* - Live Tracks = 爆発ライヴ!(CD, MiniAlbum, S/Edition) Reprise Records WPCR-204 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - Nimrod. album art Green Day Green Day - Nimrod. (Album) Reprise Records Argentina 1997 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - Foot In Mouth = 爆発ライヴ!+5《スペシャル・エディション》 album art Green Day = グリーン・デイ* Green Day = グリーン・デイ* - Foot In Mouth = 爆発ライヴ!+5《スペシャル・エディション》 (Comp) Reprise Records Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - Bored In The USA album art The Frustrators The Frustrators - Bored In The USA (EP) Adeline Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - Minority album art Green Day Green Day - Minority (Single, Maxi, EP) Reprise Records, Reprise Records Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - Warning: album art Green Day Green Day - Warning: (Album) Reprise Records US 2000 Sell This Version
PB280CD, LK239CD Mike Dirnt - Thank You Very Little album art Screeching Weasel Waiting For Susie Screeching Weasel - Thank You Very Little(2xCD, Comp) Panic Button, Lookout! Records PB280CD, LK239CD US 2000 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - International Superhits! album art Green Day Green Day - International Superhits! (Comp) Reprise Records Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - International Supervideos! album art Green Day Green Day - International Supervideos! (Comp) Warner Reprise Video Argentina 2001 Sell This Version
9362-48145-2 Mike Dirnt - International Superhits! album art Green Day Green Day - International Superhits!(DVD-V) Reprise Records 9362-48145-2 USA & Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - Shenanigans album art Green Day Green Day - Shenanigans (Comp) Reprise Records Canada 2002 Sell This Version
Adeline 020 Mike Dirnt - Achtung Jackass album art The Frustrators The Frustrators - Achtung Jackass(CD, Album) Adeline Records Adeline 020 US 2002 Sell This Version
PCS-580 Mike Dirnt - Ha Ha You're Dead album art Green Day Green Day - Ha Ha You're Dead(CD, Single, Promo) Reprise Records PCS-580 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - American Idiot album art Green Day Green Day - American Idiot (Maxi, Single) Reprise Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - American Idiot album art Green Day Green Day - American Idiot (Album) Reprise Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Mike Dirnt - Boulevard Of Broken Dreams album art Green Day Green Day - Boulevard Of Broken Dreams (Single) Reprise Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version