Iselin Solheim

Real Name:
Iselin Løken Solheim
Profile:
Pop/Folk singer & songwriter from Naustdal, Norway.
Contact: iselin.l.solheim@hotmail.com
Born: June 20, 1990
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Iselin Solheim
[a4451311]

Artist

Iselin Solheim Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Iselin Solheim - Just For A Moment album art Gryffin Ft. Iselin* Gryffin Ft. Iselin* - Just For A Moment(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
PP049 Iselin Solheim - Walking By album art Felix Cartal Feat. Iselin* Felix Cartal Feat. Iselin* - Walking By(File, MP3, Single, 320) Physical Presents, Fontana North PP049 Canada 2018
none Iselin Solheim - Do You Care album art Ryan Riback Ft. Iselin* Ryan Riback Ft. Iselin* - Do You Care(CDr, Single, Promo) disco:wax none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Iselin Solheim - Giants album art Lotus (44) X Montis Ft. Iselin Solheim Lotus (44) X Montis Ft. Iselin Solheim - Giants(CDr, Single, Promo) disco:wax none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Iselin Solheim - Do You Care / Don't Test My Love album art Ryan Riback Ft. Iselin* / The Reign (10) Ft. Polina Griffith* Ryan Riback Ft. Iselin* / The Reign (10) Ft. Polina Griffith* - Do You Care / Don't Test My Love(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Iselin Solheim - Giants / Walk Away album art Lotus (44) X Montis Ft. Iselin Solheim / LVNDSCAPE Ft. Kaptan (2) Lotus (44) X Montis Ft. Iselin Solheim / LVNDSCAPE Ft. Kaptan (2) - Giants / Walk Away(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit