Karol G

Real Name:
Carolina Giraldo Navarro
Profile:
Colombian singer, born 14 February 1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4452209]

Artist

Albums

Karol G - Unstoppable album art Karol G Unstoppable (Album) Universal Music Latino Argentina 2017 Sell This Version
602577652332 Karol G - Ocean album art Karol G Ocean(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino 602577652332 Mexico 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Karol G - Ya No Te Creo album art Karol G Ya No Te Creo(Single) Brave Music none 2015

Miscellaneous

none Karol G - Dame Tu Cosita album art El Chombo · Pitbull · Karol G Feat. Cutty Ranks El Chombo · Pitbull · Karol G Feat. Cutty Ranks - Dame Tu Cosita(File, MP3, 256) Ultra Records none Spain 2018