Angel "Cachete" Maldonado

Real Name:
Angel Rubén Maldonado Cruz
Profile:
Puerto Rican percussionist
sometimes known as Ruben Cachete Maldonado
(born 16 Oct. 1951 in Puerto Rico)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Angel "Cachete" Maldonado Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MSQ021P Angel "Cachete" Maldonado - Shelembe / Galletta Liquida album art Tito Sensai Vs Cachete* / Tito Sensai Ft. Hector Calderon Tito Sensai Vs Cachete* / Tito Sensai Ft. Hector Calderon - Shelembe / Galletta Liquida(12", Promo) Main Squeeze MSQ021P UK 2005 Sell This Version