Jimmy Frey

Real Name:
Ivan Moerman
Profile:
Belgian pop singer born on April 28, 1939.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jimmy Frey - Jimmy Frey album art Jimmy Frey Jimmy Frey (Album) Philips Europe 1967 Sell This Version
PY 842027 Jimmy Frey - Zaterdagavond Met Jimmy Frey album art Jimmy Frey Zaterdagavond Met Jimmy Frey(LP, Album) Philips PY 842027 Europe 1968 Sell This Version
842 029 PY Jimmy Frey - Jimmy album art Jimmy Frey Jimmy(LP) Philips 842 029 PY Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
6320 002 Jimmy Frey - Jimmy Frey album art Jimmy Frey Jimmy Frey(LP, Album, Gat) Philips 6320 002 Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
6320 005 Jimmy Frey - Jimmy Frey album art Jimmy Frey Jimmy Frey(LP, Album) Philips 6320 005 Belgium 1971 Sell This Version
6320 022 Jimmy Frey - Playboy "Jimmy" album art Jimmy Frey Playboy "Jimmy"(LP, Album) Philips 6320 022 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
6320 037 Jimmy Frey - Jimmy Frey album art Jimmy Frey Jimmy Frey(LP) Philips 6320 037 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
Jimmy Frey - I Don't Know Why I Love You, But I Do album art Jimmy Frey I Don't Know Why I Love You, But I Do (Album) Mamicha Music Belgium 1980 Sell This Version
Jimmy Frey - Samen Leven album art Jimmy Frey Samen Leven (Album) Philips Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
G&D 200001, G&D 200.001 Jimmy Frey - Jimmy Frey album art Jimmy Frey Jimmy Frey(CD, Album, RE) G&D, G&D G&D 200001, G&D 200.001 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
R.10.072 Jimmy Frey - 30 Jaar: Liefde En Kracht album art Jimmy Frey 30 Jaar: Liefde En Kracht(CD, Album) Rainbow R.10.072 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jimmy Frey - C'Est Ma Fête album art Jimmy Frey C'Est Ma Fête (Single) Panorama (4) France 1963 Sell This Version
460 874 ME Jimmy Frey - Soufflé album art Jimmy Frey Soufflé(7", EP) Fontana 460 874 ME France 1963 Sell This Version
MH 153 Jimmy Frey - Toi Qui Veux T'En Aller album art Jimmy Frey Toi Qui Veux T'En Aller(7", Single) Panorama (4) MH 153 France 1963 Sell This Version
N°2 Jimmy Frey - Da Dou Ron Ron album art Jimmy Frey Da Dou Ron Ron(7", EP) Tiercé Panorama N°2 France 1963 Sell This Version
460.884 ME Jimmy Frey - Rien album art Jimmy Frey Rien(7", EP) Fontana 460.884 ME France 1963 Sell This Version
MH 144 Jimmy Frey - Da Dou Ron Ron album art Jimmy Frey Da Dou Ron Ron(7", Single) Panorama (4) MH 144 France 1963 Sell This Version
MH 152 Jimmy Frey - Je Sais Très Bien album art Jimmy Frey Je Sais Très Bien(7", Single) Panorama (4) MH 152 France 1963 Sell This Version
Jimmy Frey - Ik Geloof album art Jimmy Frey Ik Geloof (Single) Philips Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
319 775 PF Jimmy Frey - Als 'T Ware Rozen Zijn / Vlaamse Meisjes Zijn Zo Lief album art Jimmy Frey Als 'T Ware Rozen Zijn / Vlaamse Meisjes Zijn Zo Lief(7", Single, Mono) Philips 319 775 PF Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
319785 PF Jimmy Frey - Moeder (Ik Heb Misdaan) album art Jimmy Frey Moeder (Ik Heb Misdaan)(7", Mono) Philips 319785 PF Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
319750 PF Jimmy Frey - Ik Weet Het Wel album art Jimmy Frey Ik Weet Het Wel(7", Single) Philips 319750 PF Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
Jimmy Frey - Zo Mooi, Zo Blond En Zo Alleen album art Jimmy Frey Zo Mooi, Zo Blond En Zo Alleen (Single) Philips, Philips Belgium 1968 Sell This Version
Jimmy Frey - Als Een Kus Naar Tranen Smaakt (Each And Every Part Of Me) album art Jimmy Frey Als Een Kus Naar Tranen Smaakt (Each And Every Part Of Me) (Single) Philips Belgium 1968 Sell This Version
PF 320 356 Jimmy Frey - Zaterdag / De Zevende Hemel album art Jimmy Frey Zaterdag / De Zevende Hemel(7", Single, Mono) Philips PF 320 356 Belgium 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit