Ad

Mel Tunney

Mel Tunney

Real Name:Melodie Tunney
Profile:

Mel Tunney born January 12, 1960 in Fort Worth, Texas is an american singer songwriter, and the wife of Dick Tunney.

Sites:tunneymusic.com
Aliases:Melodie Tunney, Melodie Ware
In Groups:Dick & Mel Tunney, First Call, First Call And Friends, The Dave Williamson Singers, Truth (31)
Variations:
Viewing All | Mel Tunney

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0