Park In Hee

Real Name:
박인희 (Bakinhui; Park, In-Hee)
Profile:
INTRODUCTION

Bakinhui (female)
- Born: 1951 (Republic of Korea)
- Debut: 1970
- Nationality: Republic of Korea
- Christian

ACTIVE: 1970s - 1990s
DEBUT: 1970 / mixed duet "Toi and Manado on '
STYLE: Folk

EDUCATION
Sookmyung Women's University, French Language and Literature graduate
- Sector:前America LA Korean American director of broadcast production
- Career: 1970-1972 President and guitarist vocalist of 'selfless in ttuah' mixed vocal duo folk.

ARTIST'S ACTIVITIES
Ttuah a selfless (1968)
with yipilwon
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Park In Hee
[a4454307]

Artist

Park In Hee Discography Tracks

Albums

OL-A-1497 Park In Hee - Park In Hee album art Park In Hee Park In Hee(LP) Oasis Records (4) OL-A-1497 South Korea 1974 Sell This Version
HL-12417 Park In Hee - 박인희 Stereo 골든앨범 / 모닥불 · 얼굴 album art 박인희* 박인희 Stereo 골든앨범 / 모닥불 · 얼굴(LP, Album) Hit Record (Korea), Four Season HL-12417 South Korea 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit