Raphy Marchal

Real Name:
Raphy Rafaël
Profile:
Belgian composer and guitarist. Born: 1953.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4454414]

Artist

Raphy Marchal Discography Tracks

Albums

W.L.S. 002 Raphy Marchal - Les Gares album art Raphy Marchal Les Gares(LP, Album) Editions Walrus W.L.S. 002 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
MD 083 Raphy Marchal - L’Invitation album art Raphy* L’Invitation(LP, Album) MD (6) MD 083 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version
Grenadine CPB 3J30 Raphy Marchal - Chut! Tom-Pom Et Mirabelle Ecoutent... album art Les Tueurs De La Lune De Miel - Arnould Massart - Henri Houben - Bernard Focroulle* - Raphy* Et Geneviève Baillieux Les Tueurs De La Lune De Miel - Arnould Massart - Henri Houben - Bernard Focroulle* - Raphy* Et Geneviève Baillieux - Chut! Tom-Pom Et Mirabelle Ecoutent...(LP, Album, Smplr) RTBF Grenadine CPB 3J30 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
Raphy Marchal - Cob Dit Bob album art Raphy* Cob Dit Bob (Album) Unidisc (2) Belgium 1985 Sell This Version