Real Name:
Jonas Petter Renkse
Profile:
Multi-instrumentalist from Sweden, best known as the vocalist of Katatonia.
Born May 19th, 1975.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

KSCOPEVOL5 Jonas Renkse - Kscope Volume 5 album art Various Frozen North (Edit) Various - Kscope Volume 5(CD, Comp, Smplr) Kscope KSCOPEVOL5 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Jonas Renkse - All Areas Volume 153 album art Various Frozen North Various - All Areas Volume 153(CD, Comp, Promo) Visions Magazine none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Jonas Renkse - Kscope Volume 5 album art Various Frozen North (Edit) Various - Kscope Volume 5(CD, Comp, Smplr) Kscope none Poland 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit