Alvaro Soler

Real Name:
Alvaro Taucher Soler
Profile:
Singer and songwriter based in Barcelona, Spain.
born January 9, 1991 in Barcelona, Spain
Sites:
Variations:
[a4455133]

Artist

Alvaro Soler Discography Tracks

Albums

Alvaro Soler - Eterno Agosto album art Alvaro Soler Eterno Agosto (Album) Airforce1 Records, Universal Music Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Alvaro Soler - Mar De Colores album art Alvaro Soler Mar De Colores (Album) Airforce1 Records, Universal Music Group Poland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alvaro Soler - El Mismo Sol album art Alvaro Soler El Mismo Sol (Single, Maxi) Airforce1 Records, Universal Music Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Alvaro Soler - Sofia album art Alvaro Soler Sofia (Single, EP) Airforce1 Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
none Alvaro Soler - Spotify Sessions album art Alvaro Soler Spotify Sessions(5xFile, FLAC, EP) Airforce1 Records none USA & Europe 2016
Alvaro Soler - Animal album art Alvaro Soler Animal (Single, EP) Epic Amsterdam Benelux 2017 Sell This Version
none Alvaro Soler - Yo Contigo, Tú Conmigo (The Gong Gong Song) album art Morat (2) Y Alvaro Soler Morat (2) Y Alvaro Soler - Yo Contigo, Tú Conmigo (The Gong Gong Song)(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music Spain none Europe 2017
06025 6757276 Alvaro Soler - La Cintura album art Alvaro Soler La Cintura(CD, Single) Airforce1 Records 06025 6757276 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version