Renato Zero

Real Name:
Renato Fiacchini
Profile:
Italian singer, also songwriter, born in Roma, September 30, 1950, is also a showman, dancer, record producer and actor.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

LPK 10604 Renato Zero - No! Mamma, No! album art Renato Zero No! Mamma, No! (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana LPK 10604 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
TPL1 1052 Renato Zero - Invenzioni album art Renato Zero Invenzioni (Album) RCA Italiana TPL1 1052 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
TPL1 1229 Renato Zero - Trapezio album art Renato Zero Trapezio (Album) RCA Italiana TPL1 1229 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
PL 31271 Renato Zero - Zerofobia album art Renato Zero Zerofobia (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana PL 31271 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
NL 33044 Renato Zero - Incontro Con Renato Zero album art Renato Zero Incontro Con Renato Zero (Comp) RCA NL 33044 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
PL 31400 Renato Zero - Zerolandia album art Renato Zero Zerolandia (Album) Zerolandia PL 31400 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
200 865 Renato Zero - EroZero album art Renato Zero EroZero (Album) Zerolandia 200 865 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
PK 31259 Renato Zero - Tregua album art Renato Zero Tregua (Album) Zerolandia PK 31259 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
PK 31611-1/2 Renato Zero - Artide Antartide album art Renato Zero Artide Antartide (Album) Zerolandia PK 31611-1/2 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
PL 31580(2) Renato Zero - Icaro album art Renato Zero Icaro (Album) Zerolandia PL 31580(2) Italy 1981 Sell This Version
PK 31660-1, PK 31660-2 Renato Zero - Via Tagliamento 1965 1970 album art Renato Zero Via Tagliamento 1965 1970 (Album) Zerolandia PK 31660-1, PK 31660-2 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
PGK 33440 Renato Zero - Calore album art Renato Zero Calore (MiniAlbum) Zerolandia PGK 33440 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
PL 31738 Renato Zero - Identikit album art Renato Zero Identikit (Album) Zerolandia PL 31738 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
PK 31731 Renato Zero - Leoni Si Nasce album art Renato Zero Leoni Si Nasce (Album) Zerolandia PK 31731 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
ZK 34387 Renato Zero - Soggetti Smarriti album art Renato Zero Soggetti Smarriti (Album) Zerolandia ZK 34387 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
ZL 71539 Renato Zero - Zero album art Renato Zero Zero (Album) Zerolandia ZL 71539 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
ZK 74236 Renato Zero - Voyeur album art Renato Zero Voyeur (Album) Zerolandia ZK 74236 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
ZK 74952 (2) Renato Zero - Prometeo album art Renato Zero Prometeo (Comp, Album) Zerolandia ZK 74952 (2) Italy 1991 Sell This Version
743216709 Renato Zero - La Coscienza Di Zero album art Renato Zero La Coscienza Di Zero (Album) RCA Italiana 743216709 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
74321-13543-2 Renato Zero - Quando Non Sei Più Di Nessuno album art Renato Zero Quando Non Sei Più Di Nessuno (Album) Zerolandia, BMG 74321-13543-2 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
FON 477481 4 Renato Zero - L'Imperfetto album art Renato Zero L'Imperfetto (Album) Fonòpoli FON 477481 4 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
FON 481430 2 Renato Zero - Sulle Tracce Dell' Imperfetto album art Renato Zero Sulle Tracce Dell' Imperfetto (Album) Fonòpoli, Sony Music FON 481430 2 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
FON 489912, 489912 4 Renato Zero - Amore Dopo Amore album art Renato Zero Amore Dopo Amore (Album) Fonòpoli, Sony Music FON 489912, 489912 4 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
FON 494562 8 Renato Zero - Amore Dopo Amore Tour Dopo Tour album art Renato Zero Amore Dopo Amore Tour Dopo Tour (Album) Fonòpoli, Sony Music FON 494562 8 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
4984892000, FON 498489 2 Renato Zero - Tutti Gli Zeri Del Mondo album art Renato Zero Tutti Gli Zeri Del Mondo (Album) Fonòpoli, Fonòpoli, Sony Music, Sony Music 4984892000, FON 498489 2 Italy 2000 Sell This Version