Janelle Monáe

Real Name:
Janelle Monáe Robinson
Profile:
American psychedelic soul and R&B singer-songwriter, composer, and record producer, born 1 December 1985 in Kansas City, Kansas, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading